Pay per result, often less on bigger plans
Every actor lists a price per row, page or lookup, and most get cheaper on bigger Apify plans. One Google Maps place, per 1,000: $2.00 on Free, $2.00 on Bronze, $1.40 on Silver, $0.75 on Gold.
- $2.00Free
- $2.00Bronze
- $1.40Silver
- $0.75Gold